Activities Schedule

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

10:30 - 11:00

Liquid Gold (Provence)

11:00

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

11:30

Aqua Kineto (Piscina Centrala)

11:30

Sunrise of the Soul - Diana Boamfa - Romania (Alhambra)

12:00

Caribbean Scrub (Tropical Rain)

12:30

From the Mountains - Nick Trantel - Denmark (Rainforest)

12:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

12:30 - 13:00

Bathe in Nature - Jobi Manson - USA (Piscina Sands of Therme)

12:30 - 13:15

Herbarium Aufguss (Bavaria)

13:00

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

13:30

Salvia Hispanica - Carmen Iacob - Romania (Amazon)

13:30

Taekkyeon Meditation - Taekkyeon - South Korea (Provence)

13:30

Sunscreen - Andreea Brostiuc - Romania (Alhambra)

14:00

Vitamin Bathing (Mineral Pools)

14:00

Cacasito - Nicolas Ahlqvist - Norway (Rainforest)

14:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

14:30 - 15:00

Journey of Senses (Provence)

15:00

Chamomile - Andrei Serban - Romania (Bavaria)

15:30

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

15:30

Aqua Taekkyeon Exercise - Taekkyeon - South Korea (Piscina Centrala)

15:30

Columbia - Mihai Ciusa - Romania (Alhambra)

15:30

The Dance of the Colibri - Nicolas Ahlqvist - Norway (Amazon)

16:00

Shamanic Dreaming (Hollywood)

16:00

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

16:30 - 17:00

Herbal Scrub (Herbal Essences)

16:30

Scent of Cleopatra - Olga Temnikova - Netherlands (Rainforest)

16:30

Omija 5 Secrets Scrub - Korea 30 minutes - South Korea (Rainforest)

16:30

Old Nordic Vipes - Nick Trantel - Denmark (Provence)

17:00

Forest My Shelter - Erwin Degryse - Belgium (Bavaria)

17:00

Sound Baths - Nicolas Ahlqvist - Norway (Hollywood)

17:30

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

17:30

Midnight Sun - Kjetil Grimsrud - Norway (Amazon)

18:00

Spirit of Altai - Olga Temnikova - Netherlands (Alhambra)

18:00

Vitamin Bathing (Mineral Pools)

18:00

Aqua Gym (Piscina Centrala)

18:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

18:30 - 19:00

Tropical Fruit Experience - Erwin Degryse - Belgium (Rainforest)

18:30

Viking Soul - Nick Trantel - Denmark (Bavaria)

19:00

Leacuri - Andrei Serban - Romania (Provence)

19:00

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

19:30

Digital Distraction - Kjetil Grimsrud - Norway (Hollywood)

20:00

Precious Matcha - Dragomirescu Alexandra - Romania (Alhambra)

20:00

Joik Ritual - Nicolas Ahlqvist - Norway (Amazon)

20:00

Oriental Scrub (Oriental Garden)

20:30

Bathe in Nature - Jobi Manson - USA (Piscina Centrala)

20:30 - 21:15

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

20:30 - 21:00

Avocado Scrub - Dragomirescu Alexandra - Romania (Rainforest)

20:30

Wizard - Erwin Degryse - Belgium (Provence)

21:00

The Whispers of Berendonck's Garden - Olga Temnikova - Netherlands (Bavaria)

21:00

Kalonji - Elena Balica - Romania (Alhambra)

21:30

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

21:30

Equilibrium (Amazon)

22:00
 

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

10:30 - 11:00

Liquid Gold (Provence)

11:00

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

11:30

Aqua Shape (Piscina Centrala)

11:30

Precious Matcha - Dragomirescu Alexandra - Romania (Alhambra)

12:00

The Gardener - Erwin Degryse - Belgium (Rainforest)

12:30

Caribbean Scrub (Tropical Rain)

12:30

Bathe in Nature - Jobi Manson - USA (Piscina Sands of Therme)

12:30 - 13:15

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

12:30 - 13:00

The Dance of the North - Nicolas Ahlqvist - Norway (Bavaria)

13:00

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

13:30

Citrus Infusion (Amazon)

13:30 - 14:00

Taekkyeon Meditation - Taekkyeon - South Korea (Provence)

13:30

Spirit of Altai - Olga Temnikova - Netherlands (Alhambra)

14:00

Vitamin Bathing (Mineral Pools)

14:00

Old Nordic Treatment - Nick Trantel - Denmark (Rainforest)

14:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

14:30 - 15:00

Leacuri - Andrei Serban - Romania (Provence)

15:00

Forest My Shelter - Erwin Degryse - Belgium (Bavaria)

15:30

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

15:30

Columbia - Mihai Ciusa - Romania (Alhambra)

15:30

Aqua Taekkyeon Exercise - Taekkyeon - South Korea (Piscina Centrala)

15:30

The Dance of the Colibri - Nicolas Ahlqvist - Norway (Amazon)

16:00

Digital Distraction - Kjetil Grimsrud - Norway (Hollywood)

16:00

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

16:30 - 17:00

Omija 5 Secrets Scrub - Korea 30 minutes - South Korea (Rainforest)

16:30

Herbal Scrub (Herbal Essences)

16:30

Tropical Fruit Experience - Erwin Degryse - Belgium (Rainforest)

16:30

Honey Basilicum - Andreea Brostiuc - Romania (Provence)

17:00

The Whispers of Berendonck's Garden - Olga Temnikova - Netherlands (Bavaria)

17:00

Sound Baths - Nicolas Ahlqvist - Norway (Hollywood)

17:30

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

17:30

Midnight Sun - Kjetil Grimsrud - Norway (Amazon)

18:00

Spice Bazaar - Hogea Alexandru - Romania (Alhambra)

18:00

Vitamin Bathing (Mineral Pools)

18:00

Hydro Balance (Piscina Centrala)

18:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

18:30 - 19:00

Scent of Cleopatra - Olga Temnikova - Netherlands (Rainforest)

18:30

Viking Soul - Nick Trantel - Denmark (Bavaria)

19:00

Wizard - Erwin Degryse - Belgium (Provence)

19:00

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

19:30

Joik Ritual - Nicolas Ahlqvist - Norway (Amazon)

20:00

Blossom (Hollywood)

20:00

Maur Saga (Alhambra)

20:00

Oriental Scrub (Oriental Garden)

20:30

Distraction scrub - Kjetil Grimsrud - Norway (Rainforest)

20:30

Bathe in Nature - Jobi Manson - USA (Piscina Centrala)

20:30 - 21:15

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

20:30 - 21:00

Magnesia (Provence)

21:00

Old Nordic Vipes - Nick Trantel - Denmark (Provence)

21:00

Spicy Infusion (Alhambra)

21:30 - 22:00

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

21:30

Equilibrium (Amazon)

22:00
 

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

10:30 - 11:00

Honey Basilicum - Brostiuc Andreea - Romania (Provence)

11:00

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

11:30

Aqua Kineto (Piscina Centrala)

11:30

Spice Bazaar - Alexandru Hogea - Romania (Alhambra)

12:00

The Gardener - Erwin Degryse - Belgium (Rainforest)

12:30

Bathe in Nature - Jobi Manson - USA (Piscina Sands of Therme)

12:30 - 13:15

Caribbean Scrub (Tropical Rain)

12:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

12:30 - 13:00

Viking Soul - Nick Trantel - Denmark (Bavaria)

13:00

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

13:30

Midnight Sun - Kjetil Grimsrud - Norway (Amazon)

13:30

Herbal Infusion (Provence)

13:30 - 14:00

Preciuos Matcha - Dragomirescu Alexandra - Romania (Alhambra)

14:00

Vitamin Bathing (Mineral Pools)

14:00

Bamboo Shine - Drilea Alexandra - Romania (Rainforest)

14:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

14:30 - 15:00

Wizard - Erwin Degryse - Belgium (Provence)

15:00

Old Nordic Vipes - Nick Trantel - Denmark (Provence)

15:30

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

15:30

Sunscreen - Brostiuc Andreea - Romania (Alhambra)

15:30

Fruity Ice (Amazon)

16:00

Shamanic Dreaming (Hollywood)

16:00

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

16:30 - 17:00

Omija 5 Secrets Scrub - Korea 30 minutes - South Korea (Rainforest)

16:30

Herbal Scrub (Herbal Essences)

16:30

From the Mountains - Nick Trantel - Denmark (Rainforest)

16:30

Plantas Sagradas - Mourycova Anna - Czechia (Provence)

17:00

Siberian Aufguss (Bavaria)

17:00

Digital Distraction - Kjetil Grimsrud - Norway (Hollywood)

17:30

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

17:30

Herbarium Aufguss (Amazon)

18:00

Walk of Rejuvenation - Adrian Manolache - Romania (Alhambra)

18:00

Vitamin Bathing (Mineral Pools)

18:00

Aqua Gym (Piscina Centrala)

18:30

Old Nordic Treatment - Nick Trantel - Denmark (Rainforest)

18:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

18:30 - 19:00

Forest My Shelter - Erwin Degryse - Belgium (Bavaria)

19:00

Dishonored - Schuller Robert - Czechia (Provence)

19:00

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

19:30

Blossom (Hollywood)

20:00

Maur Saga (Alhambra)

20:00

Distraction scrub - Kjetil Grimsrud - Norway (Rainforest)

20:30

Bathe in Nature - Jobi Manson - USA (Piscina Centrala)

20:30 - 21:15

Oriental Scrub (Oriental Garden)

20:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

20:30 - 21:00

Magnesia (Provence)

21:00

Invocation - Mourycova Anna - Czechia (Bavaria)

21:00

Spicy Infusion (Alhambra)

21:30 - 22:00

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

21:30

Equilibrium (Amazon)

22:00
 

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

10:30 - 11:00

Wizard - Erwin Degryse - Belgium (Provence)

11:00

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

11:30

Aqua Shape (Piscina Centrala)

11:30

Columbia - Mihai Ciusa - Romania (Alhambra)

12:00

Nefertiti Treatment - Alexandru Hogea - Romania (Rainforest)

12:30

Caribbean Scrub (Tropical Rain)

12:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

12:30 - 13:00

Forest My Shelter - Erwin Degryse - Belgium (Bavaria)

13:00

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

13:30

Citrus Infusion (Amazon)

13:30 - 14:00

Herbal Infusion (Provence)

13:30 - 14:00

Spice Bazaar - Alexandru Hogea - Romania (Alhambra)

14:00

Vitamin Bathing (Mineral Pools)

14:00

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

14:30 - 15:00

Tropical Fruit Experience - Erwin Degryse - Belgium (Rainforest)

14:30

Plantas Sagradas - Mourycova Anna - Czechia (Provence)

15:00

Woody Infusion (Bavaria)

15:30 - 16:00

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

15:30

Chinese tea time - Drilea Alexandra - Romania (Alhambra)

15:30

Salvia Hispanica - Carmen Iacob - Romania (Amazon)

16:00

Shamanic Dreaming (Hollywood)

16:00

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

16:30 - 17:00

Herbal Scrub (Herbal Essences)

16:30

Omija 5 Secrets Scrub - Korea 30 minutes - South Korea (Rainforest)

16:30

Dishonored - Schuller Robert - Czechia (Provence)

17:00

Invocation - Mourycova Anna - Czechia (Bavaria)

17:00

Mint Infusion (Hollywood)

17:30 - 18:00

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

17:30

Midnight Sun - Kjetil Grimsrud - Norway (Amazon)

18:00

Vitamin Bathing (Mineral Pools)

18:00

Walk of Rejuvenation - Adrian Manolache - Romania (Alhambra)

18:00

Hydro Balance (Piscina Centrala)

18:30

Coffee Scrub - Mourycova Anna - Czechia (Rainforest)

18:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

18:30 - 19:00

Dayan Deerh - Schuller Robert - Czechia (Bavaria)

19:00

Minty Exploration (Provence)

19:00

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

19:30

Digital Distraction - Kjetil Grimsrud - Norway (Hollywood)

20:00

Sunrise of the Soul - Diana Boamfa - Romania (Alhambra)

20:00

Tilia Forest - Carmen Iacob - Romania (Rainforest)

20:30

Oriental Scrub (Oriental Garden)

20:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

20:30 - 21:00

Magnesia (Provence)

21:00

Rocky Mountains (Bavaria)

21:00

Spicy Infusion (Alhambra)

21:30 - 22:00

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

21:30

Equilibrium (Amazon)

22:00
 

Slovenia - Tatjana Kosi - Slovenia (Alhambra)

10:00

Omija 5 Secrets Scrub - Korea 30 minutes - South Korea (Rainforest)

10:30

Herbal Infusion (Amazon)

10:30 - 11:00

Botanical Infusion (Provence)

10:30 - 11:00

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

10:30 - 11:00

Siddharta - Gasper Krivec - Slovenia (Provence)

11:00

Invocation - Mourycova Anna - Czechia (Bavaria)

11:30

Spice Bazaar (Alhambra)

11:30

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

11:30

Fruity Ice (Amazon)

12:00

Shamanic Dreaming (Hollywood)

12:00

Aimée x Herbarium - Create Your Own Scent - Aimée Boutique - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

12:00

Flowers in autumn - Tatjana Kosi - Slovenia (Rainforest)

12:30

Aqua Gym (Piscina Centrala)

12:30

Herbal Scrub (Herbal Essences)

12:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

12:30 - 13:00

Alpine Land Slovenia - Iztok Kajtna - Slovenia (Bavaria)

13:00

Slovenian Love Story - Kodric Ziga - Slovenia (Provence)

13:00

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

13:30

Planica - Gasper Krivec - Slovenia (Hollywood)

14:00

Citrus Breeze (Amazon)

14:00

Sunscreen - Andreea Brostiuc - Romania (Alhambra)

14:00

Vitamin Bathing (Mineral Pools)

14:00

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

14:30 - 15:00

Piranian saltpeter - Iztok Kajtna - Slovenia (Rainforest)

14:30

Oriental Scrub (Oriental Garden)

14:30

Slovenian Woman - Tatjana Kosi - Slovenia (Provence)

15:00

Slovenian Village - Kodric Ziga - Slovenia (Bavaria)

15:00

Aimée x Herbarium - Create Your Own Scent - Aimée Boutique - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

15:00

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

15:30

Aromatherapy Through Self-Massage Practices - Vivasan - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

15:30

Sunrise of the Soul - Diana Boamfa - Romania (Alhambra)

16:00

Herbarium Aufguss (Amazon)

16:00

Aufguss Show (Hollywood)

16:00

Caribbean Scrub (TropicalRain)

16:30

Chocolate Shop Olimje - Iztok Kajtna - Slovenia (Rainforest)

16:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

16:30 - 17:00

Dayan Deerh - Schuller Robert - Czechia (Bavaria)

17:00

Honey Basilicum - Andreea Brostiuc - Romania (Provence)

17:00

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

17:30

Mint Infusion (Hollywood)

17:30 - 18:00

Aimée x Herbarium - Create Your Own Scent - Aimée Boutique - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

17:30

Slovenian Folklore - Kodric Ziga - Slovenia (Alhambra)

18:00

Salvia Hispanica - Carmen Iacob - Romania (Amazon)

18:00

Vitamin Bathing (Mineral Pools)

18:00

Mystery and Science behind Aromatherapy - Savonia - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

18:00

Aqua Fun (Piscina Centrala)

18:30

Raven Forest - Gasper Krivec - Slovenia (Rainforest)

18:30

Herbal Scrub (Herbal Essences)

18:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

18:30 - 19:00

About the Love for Nature - Înmiresmat - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

18:30

Plantas Sagradas - Mourycova Anna - Czechia (Provence)

19:00

Soc si Catina - Rares Matei - Romania (Bavaria)

19:00

Citrus Infusion (Hollywood)

19:30 - 20:00

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

19:30

Aimée x Herbarium - Create Your Own Scent - Aimée Boutique - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

19:30

Chinese Tea Time - Drilea Alexandra - Romania (Alhambra)

20:00

Equilibrium (Amazon)

20:00

Tilia Forest - Carmen Iacob - Romania (Rainforest)

20:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

20:30 - 21:00

Dishonored - Schuller Robert - Czechia (Provence)

21:00

Chamomile - Andrei Serban - Romania (Bavaria)

21:00

Mint Infusion (Amazon)

21:30 - 22:00

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

21:30

Maur Saga (Alhambra)

22:00
 

Sunrise of the Soul - Diana Boamfa - Romania (Alhambra)

10:00

Herbal Infusion (Amazon)

10:30 - 11:00

Botanical Infusion (Provence)

10:30 - 11:00

Omija 5 Secrets Scrub - Korea 30 minutes - South Korea (Rainforest)

10:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

10:30 - 11:00

Siddharta - Gasper Krivec - Slovenia (Provence)

11:00

Slovenian Village - Kodric Ziga - Slovenia (Bavaria)

11:30

Slovenia - Tatjana Kosi - Slovenia (Alhambra)

11:30

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

11:30

Fruity Ice (Amazon)

12:00

Shamanic Dreaming (Hollywood)

12:00

Aimée x Herbarium - Create Your Own Scent - Aimée Boutique - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

12:00

Rainforest Ritual - Loren & Stefan - Switzerland (Rainforest)

12:30 - 13:00

Aqua Gym (Piscina Centrala)

12:30

Herbal Scrub (Herbal Essences)

12:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

12:30 - 13:00

Alpine Land Slovenia - Iztok Kajtna - Slovenia (Bavaria)

13:00

Dishonored - Schuller Robert - Czechia (Provence)

13:00

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

13:30

Blossom (Hollywood)

14:00

Citrus Breeze (Amazon)

14:00

Slovenian Folklore - Kodric Ziga - Slovenia (Alhambra)

14:00

Vitamin Bathing (Mineral Pools)

14:00

Stories about the Mud from Techirghiol - Techir - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

14:00

Raven Forest - Gasper Krivec - Slovenia (Rainforest)

14:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

14:30 - 15:00

Oriental Scrub (Oriental Garden)

14:30

Aimée x Herbarium - Create Your Own Scent - Aimée Boutique - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

14:30

Plantas Sagradas - Mourycova Anna - Czechia (Provence)

15:00

Dayan Deerh - Schuller Robert - Czechia (Bavaria)

15:00

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

15:30

Aromatherapy Through Self-Massage Practices - Vivasan - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

15:30

Spirit of India - Stefan Neacsu - Switzerland (Alhambra)

16:00

Herbarium Aufguss (Amazon)

16:00

Aufguss Show (Hollywood)

16:00

One with Nature - Ointment Workshop - Doda Natural - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

16:00

Chocolate Shop Olimje - Iztok Kajtna - Slovenia (Rainforest)

16:30

Caribbean Scrub (TropicalRain)

16:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

16:30 - 17:00

Invocation - Mourycova Anna - Czechia (Bavaria)

17:00

Leacuri - Andrei Serban - Romania (Provence)

17:00

Aimée x Herbarium - Create Your Own Scent - Aimée Boutique - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

17:00

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

17:30

Planica - Gasper Krivec - Slovenia (Hollywood)

17:30

Walk of Rejuvenation - Adrian Manolache - Romania (Alhambra)

18:00

Vitamin Bathing (Mineral Pools)

18:00

Essential Chill (Amazon)

18:00

Mystery and Science behind Aromatherapy - Savonia - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

18:00

Rediscovering Natural Beauty - Aimée Boutique - Romania (Hollywood)

18:00

Aqua Fun (Piscina Centrala)

18:30

Herbal Scrub (Herbal Essences)

18:30

Piranian Saltpeter - Iztok Kajtna - Slovenia (Rainforest)

18:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

18:30 - 19:00

Slovenian Love Story - Kodric Ziga - Slovenia (Provence)

19:00

Eucazcal - Loren Schafer - Switzerland (Bavaria)

19:00

About the Love for Nature - Înmiresmat - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

19:00

Citrus Infusion (Hollywood)

19:30 - 20:00

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

19:30

Aimée x Herbarium - Create Your Own Scent - Aimée Boutique - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

19:30

Precious Matcha - Dragomirescu Alexandra - Romania (Alhambra)

20:00

Equilibrium (Amazon)

20:00

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

20:30 - 21:00

Nefertiti Treatment - Alexandru Hogea - Romania (Rainforest)

20:30

Home Forest - Loren Schafer - Switzerland (Provence)

21:00

Shamanic Tales - Stefan Neacsu - Switzerland (Bavaria)

21:00

Mint Infusion (Amazon)

21:30 - 22:00

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

21:30

Maur Saga (Alhambra)

22:00
 

Sunscreen - Andreea Brostiuc - Romania (Alhambra)

10:00

Omija 5 Secrets Scrub - Korea 30 minutes - South Korea (Rainforest)

10:30

Herbal Infusion (Amazon)

10:30 - 11:00

Botanical Infusion (Provence)

10:30 - 11:00

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

10:30 - 11:00

Liquid Gold (Provence)

11:00

Mint Infusion (Bavaria)

11:30 - 12:00

Spice Bazaar - Alexandru Hogea - Romania (Alhambra)

11:30

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

11:30

Fruity Ice (Amazon)

12:00

Shamanic Dreaming (Hollywood)

12:00

Aimée x Herbarium - Create Your Own Scent - Aimée Boutique - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

12:00

Aqua Gym (Piscina Centrala)

12:30

Herbal Scrub (Herbal Essences)

12:30

Svasthya - Stefan Neacsu - Switzerland (Rainforest)

12:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

12:30 - 13:00

Eucazcal - Loren Schafer - Switzerland (Bavaria)

13:00

Honey Basilicum - Andreea Brostiuc - Romania (Provence)

13:00

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

13:30

Blossom (Hollywood)

14:00

Citrus Breeze (Amazon)

14:00

Spirit of India - Stefan Neacsu - Switzerland (Alhambra)

14:00

Vitamin Bathing (Mineral Pools)

14:00

Aimée x Herbarium - Create Your Own Scent - Aimée Boutique - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

14:00

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

14:30 - 15:00

Beauty of Nature - Loren Schafer - Switzerland (Rainforest)

14:30

Oriental Scrub (Oriental Garden)

14:30

Magnesia (Provence)

15:00

Soc si Catina - Rares Matei - Romania (Bavaria)

15:00

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

15:30

Aromatherapy Through Self-Massage Practices - Vivasan - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

15:30

Precious Matcha - Dragomirescu Alexandra - Romania (Alhambra)

16:00

Salvia Hispanica - Carmen Iacob - Romania (Amazon)

16:00

Aufguss Show (Hollywood)

16:00

Beauty without Compromise - Nuca Organic - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

16:00

Exploring the Universe of Perfume - Matca Naturals - Romania (Hollywood)

16:30

Caribbean Scrub (TropicalRain)

16:30

Greek Beauty - Mihai Ciusa - Romania (Rainforest)

16:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

16:30 - 17:00

Shamanic Tales - Stefan Neacsu - Switzerland (Bavaria)

17:00

Aufguss Show (Provence)

17:00

Aimée x Herbarium - Create Your Own Scent - Aimée Boutique - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

17:00

About the Love for Nature - Înmiresmat - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

17:00

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

17:30

Mint Infusion (Hollywood)

17:30 - 18:00

Kalonji - Elena Balica - Romania (Alhambra)

18:00

Vitamin Bathing (Mineral Pools)

18:00

Essential Chill (Amazon)

18:00

Mystery and Science behind Aromatherapy - Savonia - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

18:00

Aqua Fun (Piscina Centrala)

18:30

Herbal Scrub (Herbal Essences)

18:30

Avocado Scrub - Dragomirescu Alexandra - Romania (Rainforest)

18:30

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

18:30 - 19:00

Aimée x Herbarium - Create Your Own Scent - Aimée Boutique - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

18:30

Home Forest - Loren Schafer - Switzerland (Provence)

19:00

Chamomile - Andrei Serban - Romania (Bavaria)

19:00

Citrus Infusion (Hollywood)

19:30 - 20:00

Salt Ritual (Rainforest)

19:30

Aimée x Herbarium - Create Your Own Scent - Aimée Boutique - Romania (Terasa Elysium)

19:30

Columbia - Mihai Ciusa - Romania (Alhambra)

20:00

Equilibrium (Amazon)

20:00

Halo Mint (Himalaya)

20:30 - 21:00

Rainforest Ritual - Loren & Stefan - Switzerland (Rainforest)

20:30 - 21:00

Leacuri - Andrei Serban - Romania (Provence)

21:00

Herbarium Aufguss (Bavaria)

21:00

Mint Infusion (Amazon)

21:30 - 22:00

Sweet Gommage (Rainforest)

21:30

Maur Saga (Alhambra)

22:00
 

Book your Therme experience now!

BUY TICKETS